Registered Teams

LMP2 / DPi

  1. #207 ONEMOVE
    • Matthieu Decrop
    • Roy de Muinck
  2. #823 GTS – SimRacing
    • Peter Johansen
    • Sebastian Kehlet
    • Kenneth Liljeqvist
  3. #69 MSB Racing
    • Noah Watt
    • Michael Pedersen
    • Toke Fasberg
  4. #99 PROSIM
    • Rudy Cuppen
    • Eddy Gustina
  5. #98 PROSIM
    • Kim Lennet
    • Paw Lindegaard
  6. #42 Seawolf Netrace Motorsport
    • Niclas Porbadnik
    • Linus Lundvall
  7. #77 Team Australia
    • Lachlan Andrews
    • Cameron Coster
    • Adrian Drummond

GTE / GTLM

  1. #29 Burst Esport
    • Jesper Nyvang Pedersen
    • Casper Henningsen
    • Kazuki Oomishima
    • Harrison Finch
  2. #333 DMD SIMSPORT
    • Alexander Hartvig
    • Rasmus Bornhøft
    • Magnus Berggren
    • Andreas Hansen
  3. #88 Secora Racing
    • Adam Karkuszewski
    • Grzegorz Bulat
    • Mikolaj Malicki
    • Zbigniew Siara
  4. #32  B32Racing
    • Kåre Holmer
    • Pelle Andersen
    • Jonas Søndergaar
  5. #166 ID Simsport
    • Michael B Pedersen
    • Jesper B Pedersen
    • Thomas Brejnegaard-Madsen
  6. #177 ID Simsport
    • Michael Slot
    • Thomas Lundgaard
    • Mathias Hjort Henningsen
  7. #919 REAL eSport
    • Lasse Sørensen
    • Fabrice Cornelis
    • Daniel Lundgaard
    • Alexander Lauritzen
  8. #17 Simply Race
    • Matt Woollett
    • Ben Garlick
    • Callum Cripps

GT3 / GTD

  1. #48 MSB Racing
    • Mads Kjeldsen
    • Rasmus Møller Andreasen
    • Frederik Nymark
  2. #99 Team Vires powered by Thrustmaster
    • Erhan Jajovski
    • Hany Alsabti
    • David Greco
  3. #90 MSB Racing Seeland
    • Frank Thomsen
    • Jesper Vium Hansen
    • Jimmi Wulff
  4. #14 MSB Racing
    • Jesper Sundstrøm
    • Kenneth Busk
    • Frederik Lyager
  5. #3 Team Viadukten
    • Stefan Wagner
    • Patrick Kinsella
    • Mikkel Sigaard
    • Nicklas Mørck
  6. #777 DSR – Nightmare
    • Steven Salsgaard
    • Karl Lykkegaard Jensen
  7. #16 MSB Racing
    • Morten Nørgaard
    • Filip Rasmussen
  8. #32 B32Racing
    • Rasmus Borgqvist
    • Kenneth Sørensen
    • Tobias Jakobsen
  9. #79 Scanview
    • Michael Lindenskov
    • Nicky Jensen
  10. #78 Black Devil Racing
    • Jasper Lysholt
    • Allan Levin
    • Lars Pablo

Schedule

March 22nd – 20.00 – 22.00 CET – Free Practice
March 22nd – 22.00 CET – 00.00 CET – Qualifying
March 23rd – 09.00 CET – 11.00 CET – Practice
March 23rd – 11.30 CET – 11.55 CET – Warmup
March 23rd – 12.00 CET – 00.00 CET – Race

Classes

LMP2 / DPi – Studio 397 Endurance DLC

GTE / GTLM – Studio 397 Endurance DLC

GT3 / GTD – Studio 397 GT3 and GT3 Challenge DLC

News

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com