fbpx

LMP1

  1. #99 Prosim
    • Paw Lindegaard
    • Jonas Dubo
    • Craig Hyde
  2. #77 Scuderia Ventus Sim Racing
    • Lachlan Andrews
    • Kristen Lewis
    • Cameron Coster
    • TBA
    • TBA
  3. #85 Ground Effect Simracing Team
    • Michi Hoyer
    • Pavel Lefterov
    • Jos Araneda
    • Jakub Karczewicz

LMP2

  1. #14 Formel f
    • Victor Simonsen
    • Tobias Myrvoll
    • Mikkel Frausing
  2. #22 SRF Team
    • David Serra
    • Ilias Fernandez
    • Saul Sanchez
    • Alex Olaizola
  3. #17 Drillers Motorsport
    • Timotej Andonovski
    • Henri Sinik
    • Mantas Rekus
    • Bojan Bogdanov
  4. #18 Drillers Motorsport
    • Nikodem Wierzbicki
    • James Dziuba
    • Tom Davison
    • Alfie Lawrenson
  5. #888 Exm Endurance Team
    • Michael McCoy
    • Luis Moreno
    • Mike Tanti
    • Karl Steeg
    • Darrian Roy
  6. #122 Push Rod Racing
    • Ivan Rico
    • Ferran Grau
    • Marc Torres
    • Victor Gazulla
    • Jorge Fernandez
  7. #23 mouseOne Racing
    • Joseph Fagg
    • Liam Rance
    • Ibraheem Khan
    • Jaimy Tatuhey
    • Ernest Lapins

GTE

    GT3/GTR

    1. #777 DSR - Nightmare
      • Steven Salsgaard
      • Karl Lykkegaard
      • Mathias René Pedersen
      • Søren Hansen
    2. #74 Deuces Motorsports Club
      • Vojta Polesny
      • Daniel Pasztor
      • João Barbosa
    3. #88 SECORA Racing Poland
      • Adam Karkuszewski
      • Grzegorz Bulat
      • Mikolaj Malicki
      • Artur Szykula
      • Zbigniew Siara
    4. #160 DMD-Simsport
      • Alexander Hartvig
      • Rasmus Bornhøft
    5. #199 ID Simsport
      • Michael Slot
      • Gert Nielsen
      • Mathias Henningsen
      • Thomas Brejnegaard
      • tbd
    6. #111 TeamMidgetRacing
      • Mads Riis
      • Victor Frost Bay
      • Viktor Poulsen
    7. #32 B32 Racing
      • Kåre Holmer
      • Jonas Søndergaard
      • Pelle Andersen
      • Kenneth Sørensen
      • Martin Kämpfner
    8. #99 Team Berni Racing
      • Jan Molbech
      • Jimmy Juel
      • Michael Bernberg
      • Jan Brødsgaard (Maybe)
    9. #63 Team Viadukten
      • Frederik Andersen
      • Nicolai Bergdahl
      • Mikkel Sigaard
      • Nicklas Mørck
      • Patrick Kinsella
      • Stefan Wagner
    10. #27 Akr
      • Alvaro inchausti
      • Alvaro inchausti
    11. #73 T3 Motorsport Simracing
      • Bram Beelen
      • Goran Djordjevic
      • Heiko Kolvenbach
      • Alex Woitala
    12. #404 GlamRacing
      • Henrik Hoier
      • Lee Russel
      • Jef Vannijlen

    Schedule

    August 9th – 20.00 CEST – 22.00 CEST – Free Practice
    August 9th – 22.00 CEST – 00.00 CEST – Qualifying
    August 10th – 09.00 CEST – 11.00 CEST – Practice
    August 10th – 11.30 CEST – 11.55 CEST – Warmup
    August 10th – 12.00 CEST – Race Start
    August 11th – 12.00 CEST – Race End

    Classes

    LMP1 – Studio 397 Oreca 07 modified
    LMP2 – Studio 397 Oreca 07
    GTE – Studio 397 GTE cars
    GT3 – Studio 397 GT3 and GT3 Challenge DLC

    News