Registered Teams

GT3

  1. #88 Secora Racing
    • Adam Karkuszewski
    • Grzegorz Bulat
    • Zbigniew Siara
  2. #333 DMD SIMSPORT
    • Alexander Hartvig
    • Rasmus Bornhoeft
    • Magnus Berggreen
    • Mikkel Gade
    • Andreas Hansen
  3. #55 Scanview
    • Rudy Cuppen
    • Eddy Gustina
  4. #73 Team Rookie Monsters
    • Simon Marshall
    • Max Barkley
    • Mantas Rekus
    • TBC
    • TBC
    • TBC
  5. #777 DSR - Nightmare
    • Steven Salsgaard
    • Karl Lykkegaard
    • Mathias René Pedersen
  6. #657 SECORA Racing
    • Adam Karkuszewski
    • Grzegorz Bulat
    • Zbigniew Siara
    • Mikolaj Malicki
  7. #11 ONEMOVE eSports / B32Racing
    • Matthieu Decrop
    • Roy de Muinck
    • Rogier de Klein
    • Bas Zwartenbol
  8. #21 mouseOne Racing
    • Martin Hemmingsen
    • Jaimy Tatuhey
    • Sam Van Geel
    • Liam Rance
  9. #63 Team Viadukten
    • Patrick Kinsella
    • Mikkel Sigaard
    • Nicklas Mørck
    • Nicolai Bergdahl
    • Frederik Andersen
    • Stefan Wagner
  10. #888 EXM Racing
    • Craig Hyde
    • Ameer Assad
    • Mike Tanti
    • Karl Steeg
    • Darrian Roy
    • Luis Moreno
  11. #383 DriveGameSeat Racing Team
    • Lorenzo Arisi
    • Luca d'Amelio
    • Hermann Stocchi
    • Ezio Gazzola
  12. #32 B32Racing / ONEMOVE eSports
    • Kåre Holmer
    • Pelle Andersen
    • Rasmus Borgqvist
    • Kenneth Sørensen
  13. #78 Black Devil Racing 1
    • Mads Riis
    • Ian Andersen
    • Jasper Lysholt
  14. #79 Black Devil Racing 2
    • Allan Levin
    • Lars Pedersen
    • Steffen Lyngaa Thomsen

Current Prize Pool


1st: 204.80 €
2nd: 102.40 €
3rd: 51.20 €


Schedule

June 7th – 20.00 CEST – 22.00 CEST – Free Practice
June 7th – 22.00 CEST – 00.00 CEST – Qualifying
June 8th – 09.00 CEST – 11.00 CEST – Practice
June 8th – 11.30 CEST – 11.55 CEST – Warmup
June 8th – 12.00 CEST – Race Start
June 9th – 12.00 CEST – Race End

Classes

GT3 – Studio 397 GT3 and GT3 Challenge DLC

News

WP2FB Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com